РЕГИСТЪР НА ДЕКЛАРАЦИИТЕ ПО ЧЛ. 35 ОТ ЗПКОНПИ, ПОДАДЕНИ ОТ СЛУЖИТЕЛИТЕ, ЧИЕТО ИМЕ ЗАПОЧВА С БУКВА Р
 
Имена Длъжност чл.35, ал.1, т.1 от ЗПКОНПИ чл.35, ал.1, т.2 от ЗПКОНПИ за: чл.35, ал.1, т.3 от ЗПКОНПИ чл.35, ал.1, т.4 от ЗПКОНПИ
2018 2019 2020 2021
Равина Иванова Пешева Директор   2018   2020 2021    
Рада Георгиева Ангелова Главен юрисконсулт  ДА            
Радка Василева Лардева Младши експерт ДА            
Радка Георгиева Атанасова Инспектор   2018 2019 2020 2021    
Радка Иванова Панайотова Директор   2018          
Радослав Владимиров Драганов Младши експерт ДА     2020 2021    
Радослав Костадинов Ковачки Главен експерт   2018          
Радослав Николов Йорданов Директор   2018   2020 2021    
Радослава Иванчова Петрова Главен експерт ДА   2019 2020 2021    
Радослава Кирилова Живкова Главен специалист ДА     2020      
Радост Христова Татарска Началник на отдел   2018          
Радостин Янков Клинчарски Главен специалист ДА   2019 2020 2021    
Радостина Вълчева Вълчева Директор   2018          
Радостина Иванова Митарова Старши инспектор   2018 2019 2020 2021    
Радостина Рангелова Горолова Старши инспектор   2018     2021    
Радостина Рангелова Рангелова Старши специалист ДА   2019 2020      
Радостина Тодорова Георгиева-Цанкова Главен юрисконсулт   2018 2019        
Райка Арангелова Кръстева Счетоводител   2018          
Ралица Георгиева Вардарска Главен експерт   2018     2021    
Ралица Димитрова Андреева Старши специалист   2018          
Ралица Заркова Харбазова Инспектор ДА   2019 2020      
Ралица Мирославова Михайлова Главен експерт   2018          
Ралица Петрова Маджарова Началник на отдел   2018          
Ралица Стоименова Стоянова Заместник-кмет ДА            
Ралица Харалампиева Петкова-Ангелова Главен експерт   2018          
Ралица Христова Михайлова Директор ДА   2019 2020 2021    
Рая Ангелова Иванова Главен юрисконсулт   2018   2020 2021    
Рената Янкова Тончева Директор ДА       2021    
Рени Иванова Сугарева Старши експерт   2018   2020      
Рени Цветанова Пешева Главен инспектор ДА     2020      
Роберт Генчев Веселински Старши инспектор   2018   2020 2021    
Роберт Янакиев Янакиев Директор   2018          
Розалия Маринова Филипова Директор   2018   2020      
Розина Георгиева Георгиева Главен специалист   2018          
Роксана Тонева Рачева Специалист ДА     2020      
Ромина Радославова Митева Старши експерт   2018          
Росен Василев Симеонов Главен експерт   2018          
Росина Атанасова Димитрова Старши експерт   2018          
Росинка Григорова Лазарова Старши експерт   2018 2019 2020 2021    
Росита Людмилова Тенева Старши счетоводител ДА   2019 (1)
2019 (2)
2020 2021    
Росица Божанова Лазарова Старши специалист   2018   2020      
Росица Велкова Наумова-Вутова Директор   2018 2019 2020      
Росица Вячеславова Бошнакова Старши експерт   2018          
Росица Димитрова Александрова Инспектор   2018   2020 2021    
Росица Иванова Манова Директор   2018   2020      
Росица Нарцисова Николова-Петкова Главен експерт   2018   2020 2021    
Росица Николаева Алексиева Директор ДА     2020 2021    
Росица Николова Григорова Главен експерт   2018          
Росица Петрова Маринова Младши експерт   2018          
Росица Райкова Василева Старши инспектор   2018 2019 2020 2021    
Росица Стефанова Карчина Специалист   2018   2020 2021    
Росица Христова Василева-Давидова Главен специалист   2018   2020      
Ростислава Веселинова Генчева-Братоева Главен специалист ДА       2021    
Румен Божинов Тошков Директор   2018          
Румен Красимиров Искренов Изпълнител-ел.техник   2018   2020      
Румен Русев Стойков Началник на отдел   2018 2019 2020      
Румяна Асенова Бакърджиева Старши експерт ДА       2021    
Румяна Атанасова Панова Главен експерт ДА (2018)
ДА (2021)
2018   2020 2021 (1)
2021 (2)
   
Румяна Георгиева Узунска Директор ДА   2019 2020      
Румяна Илиева Точева Директор   2018          
Румяна Любенова Микова Счетоводител   2018   2020      
Румяна Михайлова Тодорова Директор ДА       2021    
Румяна Пенева Терзиева Главен експерт   2018         ДА
Румяна Славчева Гълъбова Главен експерт   2018          
Румяна Стефанова Стаменова Старши счетоводител   2018          
Румяна Филева Радева Старши инспектор ДА     2020      
Руска Янкова Бораджиева Главен експерт   2018   2020