РЕГИСТЪР НА ДЕКЛАРАЦИИТЕ ПО ЧЛ. 35 ОТ ЗПКОНПИ, ПОДАДЕНИ ОТ СЛУЖИТЕЛИТЕ, ЧИЕТО ИМЕ ЗАПОЧВА С БУКВА Р
 
Имена Длъжност чл.35, ал.1, т.1 от ЗПКОНПИ чл.35, ал.1, т.2 от ЗПКОНПИ за: чл.35, ал.1, т.3 от ЗПКОНПИ чл.35, ал.1, т.4 от ЗПКОНПИ
2018 2019 2020 2021 2022
Равина Иванова Пешева Директор   2018   2020 2021      
Рада Георгиева Ангелова Главен юрисконсулт  ДА       2021      
Радина Тошкова Гечева Юрисконсулт ДА         2022    
Радинка Денева Илиева Директор ДА         2022    
Радка Василева Лардева Младши експерт ДА       2021      
Радка Георгиева Атанасова Инспектор   2018 2019 2020 2021      
Радка Иванова Панайотова Директор   2018            
Радослав Владимиров Драганов Младши експерт ДА     2020 2021      
Радослав Костадинов Ковачки Главен експерт   2018            
Радослав Николов Йорданов Директор   2018   2020 2021      
Радослав Николов Лазаров Старши експерт ДА         2022    
Радослава Иванчова Петрова Главен експерт ДА   2019 2020 2021      
Радослава Кирилова Живкова Главен специалист ДА     2020        
Радост Христова Татарска Началник на отдел   2018            
Радостин Янков Клинчарски Главен специалист ДА   2019 2020 2021      
Радостина Вълчева Вълчева Директор   2018            
Радостина Иванова Митарова Старши инспектор   2018 2019 2020 2021      
Радостина Рангелова Горолова Старши инспектор   2018     2021      
Радостина Рангелова Рангелова Старши специалист ДА   2019 2020        
Радостина Тодорова Георгиева-Цанкова Главен юрисконсулт   2018 2019          
Ралица Георгиева Вардарска Главен експерт   2018     2021      
Ралица Димитрова Андреева Старши специалист   2018            
Ралица Заркова Харбазова Инспектор ДА   2019 2020        
Ралица Мирославова Михайлова Главен експерт   2018            
Ралица Стоименова Стоянова Заместник-кмет ДА              
Ралица Харалампиева Петкова-Ангелова Главен експерт   2018            
Рая Ангелова Иванова Главен юрисконсулт   2018   2020 2021 2022    
Рената Янкова Тончева Директор ДА       2021      
Рени Иванова Сугарева Старши експерт   2018   2020        
Рени Цветанова Пешева Главен инспектор ДА     2020        
Роберт Генчев Веселински Старши инспектор   2018   2020 2021      
Роберт Янакиев Янакиев Директор   2018            
Розина Георгиева Георгиева Главен специалист   2018            
Ромина Радославова Митева Старши експерт   2018            
Росен Василев Симеонов Главен експерт   2018            
Росина Атанасова Димитрова Старши експерт   2018            
Росинка Григорова Лазарова Старши експерт   2018 2019 2020 2021      
Росита Людмилова Тенева Старши счетоводител ДА   2019 (1)
2019 (2)
2020 2021      
Росица Божанова Лазарова Старши специалист   2018   2020        
Росица Велкова Наумова-Вутова Директор   2018 2019 2020   2022    
Росица Вячеславова Бошнакова Главен експерт ДА 2018       2022    
Росица Димитрова Александрова Инспектор   2018   2020 2021      
Росица Иванова Манова Директор   2018   2020        
Росица Нарцисова Николова-Петкова Главен експерт   2018   2020 2021      
Росица Николаева Алексиева Директор ДА     2020 2021      
Росица Николова Григорова Главен експерт   2018            
Росица Петрова Маринова Младши експерт   2018            
Росица Райкова Василева Старши инспектор   2018 2019 2020 2021 2022    
Росица Стефанова Карчина Специалист   2018   2020 2021      
Росица Христова Василева-Давидова Главен специалист   2018   2020        
Ростислава Веселинова Генчева-Братоева Главен специалист ДА       2021      
Румен Божинов Тошков Директор   2018            
Румен Красимиров Искренов Изпълнител-ел.техник   2018   2020        
Румен Русев Стойков Началник на отдел   2018 2019 2020        
Румяна Асенова Бакърджиева Старши експерт ДА       2021      
Румяна Атанасова Панова Главен експерт ДА (2018)
ДА (2021)
2018   2020 2021 (1)
2021 (2)
2022    
Румяна Илиева Точева Директор   2018            
Румяна Любенова Микова Счетоводител   2018   2020        
Румяна Михайлова Тодорова Директор ДА       2021      
Румяна Пенева Терзиева Главен експерт   2018           ДА
Румяна Славчева Гълъбова Главен експерт   2018            
Румяна Стефанова Стаменова Старши счетоводител   2018            
Румяна Стоилова Нотева Старши специалист           2022    
Румяна Филева Радева Старши инспектор ДА     2020        
Руска Янкова Бораджиева Главен експерт   2018   2020